1. Spieltag - 19.08.2017 bis 19.08.2017
19.08.2017 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2017 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2017 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
HSV Medizin |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017 15:00 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2017 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
Germania Güsen |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2017 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2017 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
3 |
: |
3 |
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2017 bis 31.10.2017
26.08.2017 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
6 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2017 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
MSV Börde II |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2017 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2017 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2017 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
6 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2017 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2017 14:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
0 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2017 bis 10.09.2017
09.09.2017 12:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2017 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
2 |
: |
4 |
09.09.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
HSV Medizin |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2017 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2017 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.09.2017 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2017 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
3 |
: |
4 |
10.09.2017 14:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Germania Güsen |
4 |
: |
1 |
4. Spieltag - 16.09.2017 bis 16.09.2017
16.09.2017 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2017 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
MSV Börde II |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2017 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
4 |
: |
3 |
16.09.2017 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2017 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
6 |
: |
2 |
16.09.2017 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.09.2017 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
3 |
: |
3 |
16.09.2017 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
0 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis 23.09.2017
23.09.2017 15:00 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
Germania Güsen |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.09.2017 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
MSV Börde II |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2017 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
HSV Medizin |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2017 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2017 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
3 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis 30.09.2017
30.09.2017 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 13:30 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2017 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2017 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.09.2017 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2017 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
5 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 03.10.2017 bis 03.10.2017
03.10.2017 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
4 |
03.10.2017 14:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2017 14:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
MSV Börde II |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2017 14:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
Germania Güsen |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2017 14:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2017 14:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
0 |
: |
4 |
03.10.2017 14:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2017 14:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
2 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 14.10.2017 bis 14.10.2017
14.10.2017 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2017 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
7 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
1 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 21.10.2017 bis 21.10.2017
21.10.2017 12:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
1 |
: |
8 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
HSV Medizin |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
MSV Börde II |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Germania Güsen |
9 |
: |
0 |
10. Spieltag - 28.10.2017 bis 11.11.2017
28.10.2017 12:00 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2017 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2017 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2017 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2017 14:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
3 |
: |
1 |
11. Spieltag - 03.11.2017 bis 04.11.2017
03.11.2017 20:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
HSV Medizin |
2 |
: |
5 |
04.11.2017 11:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
0 |
: |
5 |
04.11.2017 14:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
2 |
: |
6 |
04.11.2017 14:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2017 14:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.11.2017 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
MSV Börde II |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2017 14:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.11.2017 14:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
0 |
: |
2 |
12. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis 18.11.2017
18.11.2017 11:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
7 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2017 14:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2017 14:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
1 |
: |
6 |
18.11.2017 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
7 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2017 14:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Germania Güsen |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2017 14:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.11.2017 14:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2017 14:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
1 |
: |
2 |
13. Spieltag - 24.11.2017 bis 01.05.2018
24.11.2017 20:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2017 11:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.11.2017 14:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
25.11.2017 14:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
HSV Medizin |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.11.2017 14:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2018 14:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
MSV Börde II |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2018 14:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
0 |
: |
7 |
01.05.2018 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
0 |
: |
7 |
14. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis 16.05.2018
02.12.2017 11:00 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
1 |
: |
6 |
02.12.2017 13:30 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Germania Güsen |
5 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2017 13:30 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2017 13:30 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2017 13:30 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
HSV Medizin |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2017 13:30 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2017 13:30 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2018 18:30 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
2 |
: |
1 |
15. Spieltag - 09.12.2017 bis 02.04.2018
09.12.2017 13:30 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
3 |
: |
3 |
09.12.2017 13:30 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.12.2017 13:30 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
5 |
: |
4 |
09.12.2017 13:30 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
0 |
: |
4 |
09.12.2017 13:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.02.2018 14:00 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Germania Güsen |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2018 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2018 14:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
16. Spieltag - 17.02.2018 bis 21.05.2018
17.02.2018 14:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
4 |
: |
3 |
17.02.2018 14:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2018 14:00 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2018 14:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
0 |
: |
7 |
17.02.2018 14:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
MSV Börde II |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2018 13:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2018 18:30 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2018 14:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
1 |
: |
2 |
17. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis 21.05.2018
24.02.2018 11:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.02.2018 11:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
HSV Medizin |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.02.2018 14:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2018 14:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
8 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2018 14:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2018 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2018 14:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
Germania Güsen |
3 |
: |
0 |
18. Spieltag - 03.03.2018 bis 10.05.2018
03.03.2018 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2018 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2018 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
6 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2018 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2018 17:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
MSV Börde II |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2018 14:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2018 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
3 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2018 11:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
4 |
: |
0 |
19. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis 21.05.2018
10.03.2018 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.03.2018 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
Germania Güsen |
5 |
: |
2 |
10.03.2018 15:00 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2018 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2018 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2018 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
HSV Medizin |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2018 11:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2018 14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
1 |
: |
2 |
20. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis 21.05.2018
01.05.2018 15:00 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2018 19:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2018 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2018 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
6 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2018 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
5 |
19.05.2018 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2018 14:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
3 |
: |
2 |
21. Spieltag - 24.03.2018 bis 25.03.2018
24.03.2018 12:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.03.2018 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
0 |
: |
5 |
24.03.2018 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.03.2018 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
1 |
: |
6 |
24.03.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
Germania Güsen |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.03.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
MSV Börde II |
6 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2018 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
HSV Medizin |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.03.2018 10:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
8 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 31.03.2018 bis 31.03.2018
31.03.2018 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2018 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2018 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2018 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
2 |
: |
3 |
31.03.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
4 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2018 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
5 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2018 15:00 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
HSV Medizin |
5 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2018 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
23. Spieltag - 07.04.2018 bis 08.04.2018
07.04.2018 12:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
3 |
: |
4 |
07.04.2018 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
0 |
: |
4 |
07.04.2018 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2018 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Germania Güsen |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2018 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
HSV Medizin |
1 |
: |
6 |
07.04.2018 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2018 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
MSV Börde II |
1 |
: |
0 |
24. Spieltag - 14.04.2018 bis 14.04.2018
14.04.2018 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
5 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
5 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
6 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
6 |
: |
3 |
14.04.2018 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
7 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.04.2018 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
1 |
: |
5 |
25. Spieltag - 20.04.2018 bis 21.04.2018
20.04.2018 19:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
8 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2018 13:00 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
MSV Börde II |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2018 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Germania Güsen |
4 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2018 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2018 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2018 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2018 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
HSV Medizin |
1 |
: |
1 |
26. Spieltag - 27.04.2018 bis 28.04.2018
27.04.2018 19:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
3 |
: |
3 |
28.04.2018 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2018 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2018 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
8 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
6 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2018 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
Germania Güsen |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 15:30 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1 |
: |
3 |
27. Spieltag - 05.05.2018 bis 12.05.2018
12.05.2018 12:30 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
4 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
2 |
: |
7 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
HSV Medizin |
5 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
MSV Börde II |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
0 |
: |
2 |
28. Spieltag - 12.05.2018 bis 12.05.2018
12.05.2018 12:30 |
MSV Börde II |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
9 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
5 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
7 |
: |
4 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2018 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
Germania Güsen |
1 |
: |
4 |
29. Spieltag - 26.05.2018 bis 26.05.2018
26.05.2018 15:00 |
Arminia Magdeburg |
- |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2018 15:00 |
HSV Medizin |
- |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2018 15:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
- |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2018 15:00 |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
- |
Eintracht Gommern |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
- |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2018 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2018 15:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
- |
MSV Börde II |
5 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2018 15:00 |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
- |
Haldenslebener SC II |
8 |
: |
2 |
30. Spieltag - 02.06.2018 bis 02.06.2018
02.06.2018 15:00 |
Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
- |
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2018 15:00 |
Haldenslebener SC II |
- |
Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben |
3 |
: |
3 |
02.06.2018 15:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
- |
HSV Medizin |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2018 15:00 |
Germania Güsen |
- |
MSV Börde II |
5 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2018 15:00 |
TuS 1860 Neustadt |
- |
Arminia Magdeburg |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2018 15:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
- |
Grün-Weiß Kleinmühlingen/Zens |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2018 15:00 |
Eintracht Gommern |
- |
FSV Borussia Genthin |
5 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2018 15:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
- |
Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
: |
4 |
|