Landesklasse 2 2018/2019

1. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 25.08.2018
24.08.2018 18:30  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - SSV Besiegdas 03  0 : 3
24.08.2018 19:00  Germania Olvenstedt - HSV Medizin  1 : 4
25.08.2018 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - MSV B├Ârde II  5 : 0
25.08.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - 1. FC Magdeburg II  1 : 4
25.08.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SSV Samswegen 1884  5 : 3
25.08.2018 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - TuS 1860 Neustadt  0 : 1
25.08.2018 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - Eintracht Gommern  0 : 2
2. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 01.09.2018
01.09.2018 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  5 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - SSV Samswegen 1884  3 : 0
01.09.2018 15:00  HSV Medizin - Arminia Magdeburg  2 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - MSV B├Ârde II  8 : 0
01.09.2018 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - Fortuna Magdeburg II  0 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 15.09.2018
15.09.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - TuS 1860 Neustadt  1 : 6
15.09.2018 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - SSV Besiegdas 03  0 : 3
15.09.2018 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - Fortuna Magdeburg II  3 : 0
15.09.2018 15:00  HSV Medizin - Eintracht Gommern  1 : 2
15.09.2018 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SSV Samswegen 1884  4 : 0
15.09.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - MSV B├Ârde II  4 : 0
15.09.2018 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - 1. FC Magdeburg II  1 : 2
4. Spieltag - 21.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018
21.09.2018 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg II - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  5 : 2
22.09.2018 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 1
22.09.2018 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  2 : 1
22.09.2018 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Germania Olvenstedt  2 : 2
22.09.2018 15:00  MSV B├Ârde II - Germania G├╝sen  0 : 0
22.09.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - Arminia Magdeburg  1 : 1
22.09.2018 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - HSV Medizin  5 : 2
5. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 29.09.2018
28.09.2018 19:00  HSV Medizin - SSV Besiegdas 03  1 : 1
29.09.2018 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - Fortuna Magdeburg II  2 : 3
29.09.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Germania G├╝sen  5 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - 1. FC Magdeburg II  2 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SSV Samswegen 1884  1 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - TuS 1860 Neustadt  3 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - MSV B├Ârde II  1 : 2
6. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 31.10.2018
05.10.2018 20:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Eintracht Gommern  1 : 3
06.10.2018 12:30  MSV B├Ârde II - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - HSV Medizin  3 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  3 : 1
06.10.2018 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Arminia Magdeburg  4 : 1
31.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 20.10.2018
20.10.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Germania G├╝sen  1 : 2
20.10.2018 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - MSV B├Ârde II  4 : 1
20.10.2018 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - SSV Besiegdas 03  1 : 0
20.10.2018 15:00  HSV Medizin - Fortuna Magdeburg II  1 : 2
20.10.2018 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - 1. FC Magdeburg II  2 : 1
20.10.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  6 : 3
20.10.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - TuS 1860 Neustadt  1 : 1
8. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 27.10.2018
27.10.2018 11:30  MSV B├Ârde II - Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 3
27.10.2018 14:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SSV Samswegen 1884  1 : 0
27.10.2018 14:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - Eintracht Gommern  4 : 2
27.10.2018 14:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Arminia Magdeburg  4 : 1
27.10.2018 14:00  Germania G├╝sen - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  0 : 3
27.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - HSV Medizin  1 : 1
27.10.2018 14:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 4
9. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 03.11.2018
03.11.2018 14:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - TuS 1860 Neustadt  3 : 1
03.11.2018 14:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  2 : 1
03.11.2018 14:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Fortuna Magdeburg II  3 : 1
03.11.2018 14:00  HSV Medizin - MSV B├Ârde II  3 : 0
03.11.2018 14:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Germania G├╝sen  2 : 0
03.11.2018 14:00  Arminia Magdeburg - BSV 79 Magdeburg  2 : 0
03.11.2018 14:00  Eintracht Gommern - 1. FC Magdeburg II  3 : 1
10. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018
10.11.2018 14:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 3
10.11.2018 14:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  1 : 2
10.11.2018 14:00  Germania G├╝sen - HSV Medizin  1 : 0
10.11.2018 14:00  MSV B├Ârde II - Eintracht Gommern  0 : 0
10.11.2018 14:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SSV Besiegdas 03  4 : 2
10.11.2018 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - SSV Samswegen 1884  2 : 2
10.11.2018 14:45  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Arminia Magdeburg  3 : 5
11. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 17.11.2018
17.11.2018 14:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg II  3 : 2
17.11.2018 14:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Fortuna Magdeburg II  4 : 1
17.11.2018 14:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - MSV B├Ârde II  4 : 2
17.11.2018 14:00  HSV Medizin - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  0 : 2
17.11.2018 14:00  Germania Olvenstedt - BSV 79 Magdeburg  1 : 3
17.11.2018 14:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  5 : 0
17.11.2018 14:00  Eintracht Gommern - Germania G├╝sen  3 : 1
12. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 01.12.2018
01.12.2018 13:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - HSV Medizin  7 : 0
01.12.2018 13:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 1
01.12.2018 13:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - Eintracht Gommern  4 : 1
01.12.2018 13:00  MSV B├Ârde II - SSV Besiegdas 03  0 : 2
01.12.2018 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - TuS 1860 Neustadt  0 : 1
01.12.2018 13:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - Arminia Magdeburg  2 : 1
01.12.2018 13:00  Germania G├╝sen - SSV Samswegen 1884  1 : 2
13. Spieltag - 07.12.2018 bis 08.12.2018
07.12.2018 19:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - 1. FC Magdeburg II  0 : 3
08.12.2018 13:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Germania G├╝sen  8 : 0
08.12.2018 13:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - MSV B├Ârde II  4 : 0
08.12.2018 13:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  1 : 2
08.12.2018 13:00  HSV Medizin - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  0 : 0
08.12.2018 13:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Arminia Magdeburg  1 : 6
08.12.2018 13:00  Eintracht Gommern - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 1
14. Spieltag - 02.03.2019 bis 02.03.2019
02.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  MSV B├Ârde II - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Germania G├╝sen  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 09.03.2019
09.03.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - HSV Medizin  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  MSV B├Ârde II - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 16.03.2019
16.03.2019 12:30  MSV B├Ârde II - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
16.03.2019 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - HSV Medizin  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Germania G├╝sen  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 23.03.2019
23.03.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - MSV B├Ârde II  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 29.03.2019 bis 30.03.2019
29.03.2019 19:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - HSV Medizin  _ : _
30.03.2019 12:30  MSV B├Ârde II - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 06.04.2019
06.04.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - MSV B├Ârde II  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - Germania G├╝sen  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 13.04.2019
13.04.2019 12:30  MSV B├Ârde II - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  _ : _
13.04.2019 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - HSV Medizin  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 27.04.2019 bis 27.04.2019
27.04.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - MSV B├Ârde II  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - Germania G├╝sen  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 04.05.2019
04.05.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  MSV B├Ârde II - HSV Medizin  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 11.05.2019 bis 11.05.2019
11.05.2019 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - MSV B├Ârde II  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - Germania G├╝sen  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 18.05.2019
18.05.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  MSV B├Ârde II - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - HSV Medizin  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 01.06.2019 bis 01.06.2019
01.06.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - MSV B├Ârde II  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Germania G├╝sen  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 08.06.2019 bis 08.06.2019
08.06.2019 15:00  Germania G├╝sen - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  MSV B├Ârde II - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz - HSV Medizin  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TuS 1860 Neustadt  13  28   34:16    18
Fortuna Magdeburg II  13  27   27:22    5
SSV Besiegdas 03  13  26   35:16    19
Arminia Magdeburg  13  22   39:26    13
Eintracht Gommern  13  22   23:18    5
SSV Samswegen 1884  13  22   27:25    2
Germania Olvenstedt  13  21   24:23    1
1. FC Magdeburg II  13  19   32:19    13
SC Vorfl├Ąming Nedlitz  13  18   19:20    -1
10  BSV 79 Magdeburg  13  13   27:33    -6
11  SG Blau-Wei├č Gerwisch  13  12   24:35    -11
12  HSV Medizin  13  12   15:26    -11
13  Germania G├╝sen  13  10   11:29    -18
14  MSV B├Ârde II  13  8   9:38    -29