Landesklasse 2 2018/2019

1. Spieltag - 24.08.2018 bis 25.08.2018
24.08.2018 18:30  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - SSV Besiegdas 03  0 : 3
24.08.2018 19:00  Germania Olvenstedt - HSV Medizin  1 : 4
25.08.2018 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - MSV Börde II  5 : 0
25.08.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - 1. FC Magdeburg II  1 : 4
25.08.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SSV Samswegen 1884  5 : 3
25.08.2018 15:00  Germania Güsen - TuS 1860 Neustadt  0 : 1
25.08.2018 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - Eintracht Gommern  0 : 2
2. Spieltag - 01.09.2018 bis 01.09.2018
01.09.2018 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  5 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SSV Samswegen 1884  3 : 0
01.09.2018 15:00  HSV Medizin - Arminia Magdeburg  2 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - MSV Börde II  8 : 0
01.09.2018 15:00  Germania Güsen - Fortuna Magdeburg II  0 : 1
01.09.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 1
3. Spieltag - 15.09.2018 bis 15.09.2018
15.09.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - TuS 1860 Neustadt  1 : 6
15.09.2018 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SSV Besiegdas 03  0 : 3
15.09.2018 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - Fortuna Magdeburg II  3 : 0
15.09.2018 15:00  HSV Medizin - Eintracht Gommern  1 : 2
15.09.2018 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SSV Samswegen 1884  4 : 0
15.09.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - MSV Börde II  4 : 0
15.09.2018 15:00  Germania Güsen - 1. FC Magdeburg II  1 : 2
4. Spieltag - 21.09.2018 bis 22.09.2018
21.09.2018 18:30  1. FC Magdeburg II - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  5 : 2
22.09.2018 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 1
22.09.2018 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  2 : 1
22.09.2018 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Germania Olvenstedt  2 : 2
22.09.2018 15:00  MSV Börde II - Germania Güsen  0 : 0
22.09.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - Arminia Magdeburg  1 : 1
22.09.2018 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - HSV Medizin  5 : 2
5. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 29.09.2018
28.09.2018 19:00  HSV Medizin - SSV Besiegdas 03  1 : 1
29.09.2018 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - Fortuna Magdeburg II  2 : 3
29.09.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Germania Güsen  5 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - 1. FC Magdeburg II  2 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SSV Samswegen 1884  1 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - TuS 1860 Neustadt  3 : 2
29.09.2018 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - MSV Börde II  1 : 2
6. Spieltag - 05.10.2018 bis 31.10.2018
05.10.2018 20:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Eintracht Gommern  1 : 3
06.10.2018 12:30  MSV Börde II - BSV 79 Magdeburg  3 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - HSV Medizin  3 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - Germania Olvenstedt  1 : 0
06.10.2018 15:00  Germania Güsen - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  3 : 1
06.10.2018 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Arminia Magdeburg  4 : 1
31.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
7. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis 20.10.2018
20.10.2018 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Germania Güsen  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - MSV Börde II  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  HSV Medizin - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
20.10.2018 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
8. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis 27.10.2018
27.10.2018 11:30  MSV Börde II - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  Germania Güsen - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - HSV Medizin  _ : _
27.10.2018 14:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 03.11.2018
03.11.2018 14:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  HSV Medizin - MSV Börde II  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Germania Güsen  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  Arminia Magdeburg - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
03.11.2018 14:00  Eintracht Gommern - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis 10.11.2018
10.11.2018 14:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  MSV Börde II - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
10.11.2018 14:00  Germania Güsen - HSV Medizin  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis 17.11.2018
17.11.2018 14:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
17.11.2018 14:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
17.11.2018 14:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - MSV Börde II  _ : _
17.11.2018 14:00  HSV Medizin - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
17.11.2018 14:00  Germania Olvenstedt - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
17.11.2018 14:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
17.11.2018 14:00  Eintracht Gommern - Germania Güsen  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 01.12.2018
01.12.2018 13:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - HSV Medizin  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  MSV Börde II - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
01.12.2018 13:00  Germania Güsen - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 08.12.2018 bis 08.12.2018
08.12.2018 11:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Germania Güsen  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - MSV Börde II  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  HSV Medizin - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
08.12.2018 13:00  Eintracht Gommern - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 02.03.2019 bis 02.03.2019
02.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  MSV Börde II - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
02.03.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Germania Güsen  _ : _
15. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis 09.03.2019
09.03.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - HSV Medizin  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  MSV Börde II - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  Germania Güsen - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
09.03.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
16. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis 16.03.2019
16.03.2019 12:30  MSV Börde II - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
16.03.2019 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - HSV Medizin  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
16.03.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Germania Güsen  _ : _
17. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis 23.03.2019
23.03.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  Germania Güsen - MSV Börde II  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
23.03.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
18. Spieltag - 29.03.2019 bis 30.03.2019
29.03.2019 19:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - HSV Medizin  _ : _
30.03.2019 12:30  MSV Börde II - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  Germania Güsen - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
30.03.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
19. Spieltag - 06.04.2019 bis 06.04.2019
06.04.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - MSV Börde II  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
06.04.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - Germania Güsen  _ : _
20. Spieltag - 13.04.2019 bis 13.04.2019
13.04.2019 12:30  MSV Börde II - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
13.04.2019 12:30  Fortuna Magdeburg II - HSV Medizin  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  Germania Güsen - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
13.04.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
21. Spieltag - 27.04.2019 bis 27.04.2019
27.04.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - MSV Börde II  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
27.04.2019 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - Germania Güsen  _ : _
22. Spieltag - 04.05.2019 bis 04.05.2019
04.05.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  MSV Börde II - HSV Medizin  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  Germania Güsen - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
04.05.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
23. Spieltag - 11.05.2019 bis 11.05.2019
11.05.2019 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - MSV Börde II  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
11.05.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - Germania Güsen  _ : _
24. Spieltag - 18.05.2019 bis 18.05.2019
18.05.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  Fortuna Magdeburg II - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  MSV Börde II - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - HSV Medizin  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - Arminia Magdeburg  _ : _
18.05.2019 15:00  Germania Güsen - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
25. Spieltag - 01.06.2019 bis 01.06.2019
01.06.2019 15:00  HSV Medizin - BSV 79 Magdeburg  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  Germania Olvenstedt - SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  Eintracht Gommern - SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  SSV Besiegdas 03 - MSV Börde II  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  TuS 1860 Neustadt - 1. FC Magdeburg II  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
01.06.2019 15:00  SSV Samswegen 1884 - Germania Güsen  _ : _
26. Spieltag - 08.06.2019 bis 08.06.2019
08.06.2019 15:00  Germania Güsen - SSV Besiegdas 03  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  MSV Börde II - TuS 1860 Neustadt  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch - SSV Samswegen 1884  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz - HSV Medizin  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  Arminia Magdeburg - Germania Olvenstedt  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  1. FC Magdeburg II - Fortuna Magdeburg II  _ : _
08.06.2019 15:00  BSV 79 Magdeburg - Eintracht Gommern  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
TuS 1860 Neustadt  15   19:6    13
Fortuna Magdeburg II  15   13:6    7
1. FC Magdeburg II  13   21:6    15
SSV Besiegdas 03  11   13:7    6
Eintracht Gommern  11   10:6    4
SSV Samswegen 1884  9   14:16    -2
Germania Olvenstedt  8   11:10    1
Arminia Magdeburg  7   13:13    0
HSV Medizin  7   10:13    -3
10  MSV Börde II  7   5:18    -13
11  Germania Güsen  4   6:10    -4
12  BSV 79 Magdeburg  4   10:20    -10
13  SC Vorfläming Nedlitz  3   6:10    -4
14  SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  3   8:18    -10