Landesklasse 2 2020/2021
17. Spieltag - 13.03.2021 bis 13.03.2021
13.03.2021 14:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt | |
- |
| MSC Preussen 1899 II |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.03.2021 14:00 |
SV Eintracht Gommern | |
- |
| TSV Niederndodeleben |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.03.2021 14:00 |
1. FC Magdeburg II | |
- |
| SV Fortuna Magdeburg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.03.2021 14:00 |
FSV Borussia Genthin | |
- |
| SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.03.2021 14:00 |
BSV 79 Magdeburg | |
- |
| SSV Besiegdas 03 |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.03.2021 14:00 |
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch | |
- |
| TSG Grün-Weiß Möser |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.03.2021 14:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz | |
- |
| SSV Samswegen 1884 |
_ |
: |
_ |
13.03.2021 14:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg | |
- |
| Post SV Magdeburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
Tabelle - 17. Spieltag
|
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
|
TSV Niederndodeleben |
1 |
3 |
| 9:1 |
8 |
2 |
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg II |
1 |
3 |
| 5:1 |
4 |
3 |
|
SSV Besiegdas 03 |
1 |
3 |
| 3:2 |
1 |
4 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp |
1 |
3 |
| 3:2 |
1 |
5 |
|
TSG Grün-Weiß Möser |
1 |
3 |
| 1:0 |
1 |
6 |
|
SV Eintracht Gommern |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
7 |
|
SV Arminia Magdeburg |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
8 |
|
SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
9 |
|
Post SV Magdeburg |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
10 |
|
Germania Olvenstedt |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
11 |
|
FSV Borussia Genthin |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
12 |
|
BSV 79 Magdeburg |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
13 |
|
1. FC Magdeburg II |
0 |
0 |
| 0:0 |
0 |
14 |
|
MSC Preussen 1899 II |
1 |
0 |
| 1:3 |
-2 |
15 |
|
SSV Samswegen 1884 |
1 |
0 |
| 2:5 |
-3 |
16 |
|
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz |
1 |
0 |
| 0:3 |
-3 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
18. Spieltag - 20.03.2021 bis 20.03.2021
20.03.2021 14:00 |
SG Blau-Weiß Niegripp | |
- |
| SV Eintracht Gommern |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.03.2021 14:00 |
SC Vorfläming Nedlitz | |
- |
| SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.03.2021 14:00 |
TSV Niederndodeleben | |
- |
| 1. FC Magdeburg II |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.03.2021 14:00 |
MSC Preussen 1899 II | |
- |
| BSV 79 Magdeburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.03.2021 14:00 |
Post SV Magdeburg | |
- |
| FSV Borussia Genthin |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.03.2021 14:00 |
SSV Samswegen 1884 | |
- |
| SV Arminia Magdeburg |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.03.2021 14:00 |
SSV Besiegdas 03 | |
- |
| TSG Grün-Weiß Möser |
_ |
: |
_ |
20.03.2021 14:00 |
SV Fortuna Magdeburg II | |
- |
| Germania Olvenstedt |
_ |
: |
_ |